Armenia:
Anna Yeghiyan
Austria:
Barbara Gasser, Tanja Gratt, Carina Hasenöhrl, Sandra Mayer
Belgium:
Chloe Henry, Jessica Jans, Aagje Vanwalleghem
Belarus:
Oksana Novikova, Irina Siruts, Tatiana Zharganova
Bulgaria:
Gergana Ivanova, Ralitsa Rangelova, Nikolina Tankusheva
Croatia:
Tanja Delladio, Tina Erceg, Tijana Tkalcec
Cyprus:
Elpida Michail, Athena Stavrinaki Panayi
Czech Republic: Lucie Gellertova, Katerina Maresova, Adela
Pavoukova, Jana Sikulova
Estonia:
Jekaterina Skrobova
Finland:
Noora Lappeteläinen, Annamari Maaranen, Jaana Palmu
France:
Marine Debauve, Emilie Lepennec, Isabelle Severino
Great Britain: Samantha Bayley,
Imogen Cairns, Rhian Pugh, Beth Tweddle
Germany:
Heike Gunne
Greece:
Maria Apostolidi, Stefani Bisbikou, Paschalina Mitrakou, Viktoria
Tsakalidou
Hungary:
Enikö Korcsmaros, Tunde Pentek, Agnes Simon, Krisztina Szarka
Ireland:
Sarah Hopkins, Sheila Quinlan, Katie Slader
Iceland:
Inga Rós Gunnarsdóttir, Harpa Snaedis Hauksdóttir, Hera Jóhanesdottir,
Sif Pálsdóttir
Israel:
Vered Finkel, Adi Lorentz, Tal Lyak
Italy:
Francesca Benolli, Monica Bergamelli, Ilaria Colombo, Ilaria Rosso
Lithuania:
Aliona Jzmodenova, Jelena Zanevskaja
Luxembourg: Lara Marx
Moldova:
Nina Popusoi
Netherlands: Suzanne Harmes,
Danila Koster, Loes Linders, Verona van de Leur
Poland:
Marta Pihan, Joanna Skowronska
Romania:
Florica Leonida, Catalina Ponor, Monica Rosu, Daniela Sofronie
Russia:
Yulia Lozhechko, Anna Pavlova, Yelena Zamolodchikova, Alyona Zmeu
Slovenia:
Juliya Kamnar, Bojana Vrscaj
Slovakia:
Veronika Adamska, Maria Homolova
Spain:
Laura Campos, Lenika De Simone, Tania Gener, Patricia Moreno
Sweden:
Veronica Wagner
Switzerland: Danielle Englert,
Ariella Kaeslin, Melanie Marti, Linda Staempfli
Turkey:
Melike Cura, Ebru Demirdelen, Hülya Imamli, Ebru Karaduman
Ukraine:
Marina Kostyuchenko, Valeria Maksyuta, Olga Shcherbatykh, Darya Zgoba
Armenia:
Artyom Avetyan, Harutyun Merdinyan, Vahagn Stepanyan
Austria:
Marco Baldauf, Marco Mayr, Mario Rauscher
Belarus:
Alexander Bergovin, Alexei Ignatovich, Dmitry Kasperovich, Alexander
Kruzhylov,
Denis Savenkov, Dmitry Savitsky
Bulgaria:
Kiril Gizdov, Jordan Jovtchev, Andrei Lipsky, Alexander Markov, Filip
Yanev
Croatia:
Ivica Bago, Marko Brez, Tomislav Markovic, Marijo Moznik, Robert Seligman,
Filip Ude
Cyprus:
Constantinos Aristotelous, Panayiotis Aristotelous, Irodotos Georgallas,
Georgios Georgiou
Czech Republic: Michal Boltnar, Martin Konecny, Martin
Vlk, David Vyoral
Denmark:
Thomas Christensen, Kasper Fardan, David Hirschorn, Mathias Lee-Hansen,
Helge Vammen, Jeppe Villekjaer
Finland:
Sami Aalto, Riku Koivunen, Petja Mikkonen, Jari Mönkkönen, Jani
Tanskanen,
Olli Torkkel
France:
Benoît Caranobe, Eric Casimir, Yann Cucherat, Dmitry Karbanenko, Johan
Mounard,
Danny Rodrigues
Great Britain: Ross
Brewer, David Massam
Germany:
Thomas Andergassen, Christian Berczes, Matthias Fahrig, Fabian Hambüchen,
Robert Juckel, Eugen Spiridonov
Greece:
Konstantinos Barmpakis, Christos Limpanounos, Vlasios Maras, Dimitrios
Markousis,
Dimosthenis Tambakos, Vasileios Tsolakidis
Hungary:
Krisztian Berki, Levente Fekete, Robert Gal, Marcell Hetrovics, Csaba
Horvath,
Roland Kiraly
Iceland:
Rúnar Alexandersson, Robert Kristmannsson, Viktor Kristmannsson,
Gunnar Sigurdsson, Jónas Valgeirsson
Israel:
Eduard Gholub, Alexandr Khamudis, Noam Shaham, Alex Shatilov
Italy:
Matteo Angioletti, Alberto Busnari, Igor
Cassina, Andrea Coppolino, Matteo Morandi,
Enrico Pozzo
Latvia:
Eriks Revelinsh, Yevgeny Sapronenko, Dmitry Trefilovs
Lithuania:
Linas Gaveika, Evgeniy Jzmodenov, Jurij Karpov,
Tomas Serovas
Moldova:
Vasilii Scuratcov
Netherlands: Yuri van
Gelder, Jeffrey Wammes, Epke Zonderland, Herre Zonderland
Norway:
Espen Jansen, Arve Jorgensen, Joachim H. Olsen, Tore Samuelsen
Poland:
Leszek Blanik, Kamil Hulboj, Adam Kierskowski, Roman Kulesza, Marek
Lyszcarz
Portugal:
Pedro Almeida, Luis Araujo, Filipe Bezugo, Manuel Campos, Bernardo Graca,
Joao Viana
Romania:
Marian Dragulescu, Alin Jivan, Ilie Popescu, Razvan Selariu, Ioan Suciu,
Marius Urzica
Russia:
Anton Golotsutskov, Sergei Khorokhordin, Nikolai Kryukov, Andrei
Likhovitsky,
Alexander Safoshkin, Anatoly Vasilyev
Serbia & Montenegro: Aca Antic, Milos Paunovic
Slovenia:
Saso Bertoncelj, Alen Dimic, Aljaz Pegan, Mitja Petkovsek, Ernes Suljic
Slovakia:
Alexander Benko, Jan Petrovic, Samuel Piasecky
Spain:
Victor Cano, Manuel Carballo, Rafael Martinez, Ivan San Miguel, Andreu
Vivo
Sweden:
Jimmi Boström, George Foo, Björn Slanvall
Switzerland: Nicolas
Boeschenstein, Claudio Capelli, Patrick Dominguez, Philippe Sager,
Christoph
Schaerer, Andreas Schweizer
Turkey:
Ibrahim Bulut, Haluk Coskun, Ekin Takmaz, Cumhur Zorba
Ukraine:
Yevgeny Bogonsyuk, Maxim Buryak, Valery Goncharov, Vadim Kuvakin,
Alexander Vorobyov, Alexander Yakubovsky
|
Mit "tuk" zur Turn-EM
|