|
Deutsche
Meisterschaften im Trampolinturnen
|
1 | Markus Kubicka | 77 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | 27.60/ M10 | 39.80/ 13.60 | 39.00/ 13.60 | 106.40 |
2 | Henrik Stehlik | 80 | TG Jugenddorf Salzgitter | 28.30/ M10 | 37.90/ 12.50 | 38.50/ 12.30 | 104.70 |
3 | Michael Serth | 75 | TV 1910 Schaafheim | 27.90/ M10 | 37.70/ 14.10 | 37.30/ 14.00 | 102.90 |
4 | Alexej Kessler | 80 | Burtscheider TV | 27.60/ M10 | 35.90/ 11.80 | 35.60/ 11.80 | 99.10 |
5 | Matthias Stirn | 78 | TB Ruit | 27.30/ M10 | 33.90/ 12.40 | 36.60/ 12.50 | 97.80 |
6 | Moritz Albrecht | 81 | MTV Stuttgart | 26.40/ M10 | 35.40/ 11.90 | 34.60/ 11.90 | 96.40 |
7 | Dennis Luxon | 80 | TG Jugenddorf Salzgitter | 27.60/ M10 | 34.30/ 11.00 | 34.30/ 9.60 | 96.20 |
8 | Ingo Krüger | 76 | VfL Grasdorf | 26.30/ M10 | 32.70/ 10.60 | 35.50/ 11.50 | 94.50 |
9 | Michael Kubicka | 77 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | 28.30/ M10 | 38.70/ 12.80 | 21.00/ 8.00 | 88.00 |
10 | Jörg Gehrke | 74 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 26.90/ | 34.50/ 12.40 | 19.90/ 6.40 | 81.30 |
11 | Marco Beiser | 80 | TV Ichenheim | 24.70/ M10 | 31.70/ 9.30 | / | 56.40 |
12 | Stefan Serth | 72 | TV 1910 Schaafheim | 24.80/ M10 | 31.10/ 8.50 | / | 55.90 |
13 | Roman Danes | 79 | CJD München | 23.50/ M10 | 31.80/ 8.30 | / | 55.30 |
14 | Uwe Wochnowski | 62 | VfL Lichtenrade 1894 | 24.50/ M10 | 25.70/ 7.60 | / | 50.20 |
15 | Tobias Kaier | 78 | TB Ruit | 26.60/ M10 | 22.60/ 8.90 | / | 49.20 |
16 | Uwe Marquardt | 74 | VfL 96 Dessau | 27.30/ M10 | 5.20/ 2.80 | / | 32.50 |
17 | Stefan Reithofer | 74 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 27.80/ M10 | 1.90/ 1.60 | / | 29.70 |
18 | Patrick Guio | 78 | Bramfelder SV von 1945 | 23.80/ M10 | 4.20/ 2.30 | / | 28.00 |
19 | Frank Höschle | 79 | TB Ruit | 25.80/ M10 | 1.30/ 1.30 | / | 27.10 |
20 | Florian Eckert | 79 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 25.70/ M10 | 1.30/ 1.30 | / | 27.00 |
1 | Anna Dogonadze-Lilkendey | 73 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 28.50/ M10 | 36.10/ 12.30 | 37.40/ 11.60 | 102.00 |
2 | Irmgard Erl | 80 | SV Brackwede | 27.30/ M10 | 34.70/ 10.70 | 36.20/ 10.70 | 98.20 |
3 | Nicole Maintz | 80 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 26.20/ M10 | 35.40/ 10.40 | 35.10/ 10.40 | 96.70 |
4 | Carmen Andresen | 75 | VfL Pinneberg | 26.40/ M10 | 32.30/ 7.80 | 32.20/ 7.80 | 90.90 |
5 | Nicole Lünstroth | 70 | SV Brackwede | 25.40/ M10 | 32.60/ 8.50 | 31.80/ 7.80 | 89.80 |
6 | Ingrid Kapp | 79 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 24.90/ M10 | 31.20/ 7.50 | 31.00/ 7.50 | 87.10 |
6 | Kerstin Seitz | 75 | Aktiv-Team Röttenbach | 24.70/ M10 | 31.70/ 7.10 | 30.70/ 7.10 | 87.10 |
8 | Tina Walcker | 80 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 18.70/ M10 | 34.90/ 9.80 | 33.30/ 9.60 | 86.90 |
9 | Steffi Mair | 77 | MTV Schrobenhausen | 25.20/ M10 | 29.30/ 7.30 | 32.20/ 7.40 | 86.70 |
10 | Kathrin Deuner | 78 | TV 05 Wetter | 23.20/ M10 | 31.10/ 7.70 | 28.80/ 7.70 | 83.10 |
11 | Jülide Hummel | 75 | Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 | 23.30/ M10 | 29.60/ 7.20 | / | 52.90 |
12 | Nina Blisse | 79 | VfL Lichtenrade 1894 | 24.90/ M10 | 27.00/ 7.20 | / | 51.90 |
13 | Daniela Wagner | 75 | Sport UNION Annen | 15.80/ M10 | 32.60/ 7.80 | / | 48.40 |
14 | Martina Nolte | 79 | MTV Stuttgart | 27.10/ M10 | 8.30/ 3.80 | / | 35.40 |
15 | Bozena Nitu | 65 | TB St.Johann von 1847 | 0.00/ | 0.00/ 0.00 | / | 0.00 |
15 | Tina Ludwig | 75 | TURA Melle | 0.00/ | 0.00/ 0.00 | / | 0.00 |
Jugendturnerinnen-A W17/18 |
|||||||
1 | Denise Wagner | 83 | TV Gernsbach | 26.10/ M 9 | 32.20/ 8.40 | 33.00/ 8.60 | 91.30 |
2 | Anke Buyting | 82 | TV Schwafheim | 26.50/ M 9 | 32.10/ 7.60 | 31.70/ 7.60 | 90.30 |
3 | Viola Gaida | 82 | TG Jugenddorf Salzgitter | 25.90/ M 9 | 31.90/ 7.80 | 32.10/ 7.70 | 89.90 |
4 | Samira Weiß | 82 | MTV Stuttgart | 26.10/ M 9 | 31.50/ 7.50 | 32.10/ 7.60 | 89.70 |
5 | Jacqueline Bahr | 82 | TuRa 88 Duisburg | 25.20/ M 9 | 31.60/ 6.60 | 31.10/ 6.60 | 87.90 |
6 | Judith Renner | 82 | SKV 1879 Mörfelden | 25.20/ M 9 | 30.90/ 7.00 | 31.10/ 7.00 | 87.20 |
7 | Stephanie Auerbach | 82 | TG Jugenddorf Salzgitter | 24.70/ M 9 | 31.40/ 7.50 | 26.70/ 6.30 | 82.80 |
8 | Marie-Christin Remane | 82 | VfL 96 Dessau | 24.30/ M 9 | 30.50/ 6.40 | 26.50/ 4.90 | 81.30 |
9 | Vera Nohse | 86 | SV Brackwede | 27.70/ M 9 | 32.20/ 8.20 | 19.10/ 6.20 | 79.00 |
10 | Ulrike Trampisch | 83 | Sport UNION Annen | 25.90/ M 9 | 30.50/ 6.80 | 7.50/ 2.70 | 63.90 |
11 | Kathrin Zöllner | 82 | TV Sulzbach | 24.40/ M 9 | 29.20/ 5.80 | / | 53.60 |
12 | Alexandra Kohlwes | 83 | TV 1848 Erlangen | 23.00/ M 9 | 28.10/ 7.00 | / | 51.10 |
Jugendturner-A M17/18 |
|||||||
1 | Martin Gromowski | 83 | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 27.80/ M 9 | 36.30/ 10.40 | 36.60/ 11.30 | 100.70 |
2 | Karsten Kuritz | 83 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 25.50/ M 9 | 37.20/ 12.60 | 36.20/ 12.60 | 98.90 |
3 | Dimitri Mutzenberger | 82 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | 27.60/ M 9 | 35.20/ 9.60 | 35.40/ 9.60 | 98.20 |
4 | Adam Götz | 83 | MTV Stuttgart | 27.00/ M 9 | 35.20/ 10.90 | 35.90/ 11.10 | 98.10 |
5 | Dirk Döring | 82 | VfL 96 Dessau | 26.10/ M 9 | 20.10/ 5.80 | 31.50/ 7.60 | 77.70 |
6 | Andreas Guth | 83 | TV 1848 Erlangen | 26.30/ M 9 | 17.70/ 5.70 | 4.50/ 2.30 | 48.50 |
7 | Thomas Stuber | 82 | Bramfelder SV von 1945 | 23.00/ M 9 | 6.90/ 3.00 | 0.00/ 0.00 | 29.90 |
(
Informationen: Axel Lilkendey) |